Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of 25th St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 26 days ago #13728768
Photo_20210419_184813
Submitted Mon Apr 19, 2021

Out for months

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of 25th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011435.724986682, 2101868.4290512046

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75197482, -122.40331348

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 20, 2021 09:55am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Mon Apr 19, 2021 06:48pm Opened
Mon Apr 19, 2021 06:48pm Submitted via Android Android