Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 86 3rd St, San Francisco Ca 94103, United States

OPENED 2 months ago #13734764
Xw7q0b92ejcbtt1jyue2jrjjh1lv
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

The sign looks like it has been cut off at the top [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9756945]

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 3rd St & Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6011883.873095564, 2114472.7063329807

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78660833, -122.40265

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 21, 2021 10:23am Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 10:22am Submitted via Open311 Open311