Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Burnett Ave & Twin Peaks Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13735988
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Remove and Vandalized and Neglected Spruce Upper Cole from location do not re-install until there is proactive services available

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Burnett Ave & Twin Peaks Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998841.696688455, 2103784.1765632927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75652355799548, -122.4470031237167

Timestamp Description
Thu May 20, 2021 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone