Garbage Containers at 1367 Grant Ave, San Francisco Ca 94133, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOTIFIED SUPPORBIGBELLY.COM. - 2 months ago #13736979

Big belly missing liner [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9759052]

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 1365 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010567.379598631, 2119204.461791936

coordinates lat,lng: 37.799527, -122.4075385

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 22, 2021 12:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOTIFIED SUPPORBIGBELLY.COM.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 04:17pm Submitted via Open311 Open311