Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4184 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 24 days ago #13737579
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Rolled up carpet dumping on neglected public sidewalk

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 4184 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6001164.60414211, 2105834.8583480157

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76228667000002, -122.43911667

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 22, 2021 02:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:16pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone