Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1380 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #13737583
Mk0cfsnuh4mg2okisomn
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Hello SF311, Aydin has reported a piece of paper litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 04/21/2021 07:18 PM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1380 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6006352.180146272, 2119392.9428824414

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79980767649277, -122.42213802199483

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 22, 2021 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:18pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:18pm Submitted via Open311 Open311