Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2070 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 25 days ago #13737586
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Broken glass

Object: Glass



address: 2070 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008093.500826899, 2106338.3277964974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76406090710104, -122.4151877873786

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 21, 2021 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:19pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone