Encampment at 842 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #13737600
Photo_20210421_192448
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Trash left by homeless, vacuum and microwave

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 842 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007674.06084011, 2114502.125398534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78645317, -122.41721705

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 21, 2021 09:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:25pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android