Damaged Public Property at 724 Broderick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - about 1 month ago #13737641
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

AT&T box is open and accessible

Nature of Request: Other



address: 724 Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6001044.036467115, 2111365.590486863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7774658203125, -122.4399302435316

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:58pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone