Damaged Public Property at 125 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - X1104 # 1207879,. - 13 days ago #13746822
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 24, 2021

The fencing gate protecting the overpass here has been broken into

Nature of Request: Other



address: 125 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6010797.42902875, 2100912.8634809144

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74931537670612, -122.4054535197995

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 01:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. - X1104 # 1207879,.
Sat Apr 24, 2021 09:29am Opened
Sat Apr 24, 2021 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone