Holiday Tree Removal at 124 Rice St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 16 days ago #13751275
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 26, 2021

People hard to walking



address: 124 Rice St

coordinates x,y: 5995153.423606705, 2086646.5359634259

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70925636639743, -122.4585178858347

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 26, 2021 02:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 26, 2021 06:44am Opened
Mon Apr 26, 2021 06:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone