Garbage Containers at 1464 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 4.27.2021: contacted Rocket portable restrooms, toilet will be remove tomorrow - follow up needed for compliance (MN) -. - 13 days ago #13755984
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 27, 2021

Abandoned toilet and sanitary station. Company will not remove

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1464 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6005138.595115131, 2114432.6026207595

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78611931022051, -122.4259841815777

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 4.27.2021: contacted Rocket portable restrooms, toilet will be remove tomorrow - follow up needed for compliance (MN) -.
Tue Apr 27, 2021 07:35am Opened
Tue Apr 27, 2021 07:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone