Park Requests at 5411 Diamond Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Request 184241. - 8 days ago #13761754
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 28, 2021

Broken fencing and gap in Haas dog park by the drinking fountain

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001536085

coordinates x,y: 6002106.159877753, 2097927.621645003

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74062881117636, -122.4352945602769

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 03:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Request 184241.
Wed Apr 28, 2021 10:14am Opened
Wed Apr 28, 2021 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone