Muni Employee Feedback at Unknown #1003740547

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 4 days ago #13765566
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 29, 2021

33 blocking intersection

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 33

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

When? Thu Apr 29, 2021 08:25am



address: Unknown #1003740547

coordinates x,y: 5996942.412597851, 2109187.7351837885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77125165801288, -122.4539617170789

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 02:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Thu Apr 29, 2021 08:26am Opened
Thu Apr 29, 2021 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone