Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 300 14th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. - 13 days ago #13769231
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 29, 2021

Traffic light pole + wooden utility pole + fire call box + graffiti street curb all at this neglected street corner.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 300 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6006706.85787791, 2107928.8206177293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76834999999998, -122.42009667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Power Line - WOOD.
Thu Apr 29, 2021 07:37pm Opened
Thu Apr 29, 2021 07:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone