Garbage Containers at 37 9th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13771979
Photo_20210430_130700
Submitted Fri Apr 30, 2021

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 37 9th St

coordinates x,y: 6008059.688559182, 2111084.4707415584

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7770908, -122.4156408

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 30, 2021 01:07pm Opened
Fri Apr 30, 2021 01:07pm Submitted via Android Android