Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 635 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 5.3.21. found barricades on sidewalk. OB - 5.17.21. a friend's removed condition no longer exists. OB. 5.3.21. message contractor 415 410-1833 stated he will pick up barricades as soon as possible, follow-up needed. OB. - 13 days ago #13772342
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 30, 2021

Out dated and obstructing pedestrian sidewalk

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 635 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002113.953869292, 2110691.0747782104

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77567461594833, -122.4361807689857

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 5.3.21. found barricades on sidewalk. OB - 5.17.21. a friend's removed condition no longer exists. OB. 5.3.21. message contractor 415 410-1833 stated he will pick up barricades as soon as possible, follow-up needed. OB.
Fri Apr 30, 2021 01:59pm Opened
Fri Apr 30, 2021 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone