Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1216 9th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 05/04/2021. Inspected location. Graffiti located on Parklet. Will transfer to BSM. MY Closed: No response from BSM in 1 month. - 13 days ago #13774858
Report
Submitted Sat May 01, 2021

Remove Parklet from public street

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 1216 9th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993323.392525631, 2107179.3427833044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76552897745121, -122.4663339669197

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 05/04/2021. Inspected location. Graffiti located on Parklet. Will transfer to BSM. MY Closed: No response from BSM in 1 month.
Sat May 01, 2021 10:17am Opened
Sat May 01, 2021 10:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone