Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3225 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13775020
Report
Submitted Sat May 01, 2021

Abandoned un drive able car!!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3225 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6000893.249516536, 2119385.3420344563

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79947739569051, -122.4410273560526

Timestamp Description
Fri May 21, 2021 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 01, 2021 11:05am Opened
Sat May 01, 2021 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone