Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3347 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - 10 days ago #13777892
Report
Submitted Sun May 02, 2021

Sidewalk blocking Lyft Rental

Object: Bikeshare Bicycles



address: 3347 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002294.4034119425, 2119726.925493279

coordinates lat,lng: 37.800495, -122.43620333

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:44pm Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Sun May 02, 2021 10:46am Opened
Sun May 02, 2021 10:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone