Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 571 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - 8 days ago #13778031
Report
Submitted Sun May 02, 2021

Lyft Rental blocking sidewalk

Object: Bikeshare Bicycles



address: 571 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009895.195869422, 2119423.8252094486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80009167000001, -122.40988

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:56pm Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Sun May 02, 2021 11:26am Opened
Sun May 02, 2021 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone