Damaged Public Property at 3006 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-237297. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #13778308
Report
Submitted Sun May 02, 2021

Wires protruding from light pole that fell down months ago. Please correct this dangerous situation

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3006 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6008171.361567211, 2103899.0917389006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75736770103273, -122.4147458519694

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-237297. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sun May 02, 2021 12:54pm Opened
Sun May 02, 2021 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone