Damaged Public Property at 3299 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 3 months ago #13778349
Report
Submitted Sun May 02, 2021

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3299 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6008179.789040356, 2104422.4930627733

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75880531493227, -122.4147537469233

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun May 02, 2021 01:05pm Opened
Sun May 02, 2021 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone