Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1675 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13778699
Report
Submitted Sun May 02, 2021

Destroyed bike lane separators

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1675 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008050.012898284, 2108450.472643657

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76985792018275, -122.415487744923

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun May 02, 2021 03:23pm Opened
Sun May 02, 2021 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone