Muni Service Feedback at 1127 Bosworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 6 days ago #13779993
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Missing real time departure sign

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 44

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon May 03, 2021 07:56am



address: 1127 Bosworth St

coordinates x,y: 6000946.974800594, 2095794.4952979009

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73470584772316, -122.4391497207083

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 07:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Mon May 03, 2021 07:56am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 07:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone