Streetlight Repair at 1001 Minnesota St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 5/3/21 PER PGE TECH. - 9 days ago #13780271
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Street light on southwest corner of 22nd st and Minnesota Street is flashing all day and all night

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 1001 Minnesota St

coordinates x,y: 6015294.969471629, 2103935.222865681

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75786458318984, -122.3901119148267

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 02:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 5/3/21 PER PGE TECH.
Mon May 03, 2021 08:43am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone