Muni Service Feedback at 1201 Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 13 days ago #13781189
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

No room to sit. There were two different people with 5 huge plastic bags of shots cans. There was beer leaking from the bottom making a mess. Drive didn't say anything

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon May 03, 2021 10:59am



address: 1201 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6003226.2332729455, 2101216.9422579077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74972406465823, -122.431656562077

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 01:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Mon May 03, 2021 11:01am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone