Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 16th St & Church St

OPENED 9 days ago #13781548
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Glass shattered at Muni stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of 16th St & Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004209.120492123, 2106604.1292823995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76457167, -122.42864167

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 11:50am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 11:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone