Streetlight Repair at 301 Folsom St

OPENED 9 days ago #13782387
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

The bottom shielder of the street light pole has been broken and exposed, can we fix the pole.

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 301 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014671.032708718, 2115098.488879881

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78848180063652, -122.3930508311007

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone