Garbage Containers at 615 Cole St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Send to Recology Abandoned Toter. Inspected location and collection day - Wednesday, May 5, 2021. nw Need to go another day. single blue bin, possibly abandoned. - 13 days ago #13782521
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 615 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5997847.707214805, 2108471.0289697857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76933563139311, -122.4507785960392

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Send to Recology Abandoned Toter. Inspected location and collection day - Wednesday, May 5, 2021. nw Need to go another day. single blue bin, possibly abandoned.
Mon May 03, 2021 02:29pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone