Damaged Public Property at 191 Stockton St

OPENED 8 days ago #13783908
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Metal frame damaged at bus shelter on north east corner of Geary and Stockton

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 191 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010756.450678714, 2114800.3496809215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78744495110175, -122.4065737236225

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 09:41pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 09:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone