Damaged Public Property at 1207 Bush St

OPENED 8 days ago #13784053
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

1207 bush, SW CORNER., IFO . Damage hit post. Repair. 5/4/2021

Nature of Request: Safe-Hit Posts



address: 1207 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6007677.798903016, 2115414.2040830315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7889577253981, -122.4172687741649

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 12:42am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone