Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 935 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 4 days ago #13784056
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Midblock, IFO. Boxes on sidewalk and stuff. Remove. 5/4/2021

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 935 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007689.976384348, 2115659.3604251905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78963154968525, -122.4172440210136

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 06:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue May 04, 2021 12:45am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone