Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Taylor St & The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. CITY CAN NOT FOUND. - 4 days ago #13784105
Photo_20210504_040200
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Pier 45. New. trash dumped Beyond dumpsters at shed B New Trash Dumped

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Taylor St & The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6008108.225260298, 2122829.8699870566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8093435, -122.416305

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CITY CAN NOT FOUND.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:05am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:05am Submitted via Android Android