Streetlight Repair at 3370 Washington St

OPENED 8 days ago #13784132
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Pole 334 is not working

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 3370 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 5998677.769827864, 2115914.877031651

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78982198912804, -122.448443608747

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:34am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone