Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Unknown #1000895634

OPENED 8 days ago #13784287
Photo_20210504_071708
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Stop sign blocked by parking sign

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Unknown #1000895634

coordinates x,y: 5995412.640602162, 2109174.9417991843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7711287, -122.4592523

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:17am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:17am Submitted via Android Android