Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 400 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 2 days ago #13784605
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Missing



address: 400 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007796.385937134, 2105581.761069368

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76196684816718, -122.4161618379292

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue May 04, 2021 08:39am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone