Tree Maintenance at 1775 Clay St

OPENED 8 days ago #13784894
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Tree maintenance!? Can we have the dead tree removed in front of 1788 Clay!!!'???

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1775 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6006254.55883289, 2116638.197795141

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79223833333333, -122.42228

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 09:17am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone