Muni Service Feedback at 506 6th Ave

OPENED 8 days ago #13784895
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Misleading Muni sign as in incorrect location and not valid

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 44

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue May 04, 2021 09:16am



address: 506 6th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994100.517988034, 2112049.658382341

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77894638161943, -122.4639996549388

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 09:17am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone