Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1686 28th Ave

OPENED 8 days ago #13784925
Img_0539
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

On 28th Ave near Moraga, there's a Street Cleaning sign that is missing on the pole. See Photo.

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1690 28th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987480.806498881, 2103801.8342098594

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75591641556713, -122.4862939206238

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 09:20am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 09:20am Submitted via Web Web