Muni Service Feedback at 1006 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 7 days ago #13785068
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Pg&e vehicle illegally parked blocking J church

Nature of Request: Complaint: Delay

Line/Route: J - CHURCH

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue May 04, 2021 09:43am



address: 1006 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004392.81693123, 2103015.255157135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7547278674671, -122.4277505838521

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 11:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Tue May 04, 2021 09:43am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone