Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of 2nd St & Taber Pl

OPENED 8 days ago #13785679
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Druggies broke new tree.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of 2nd St & Taber Pl

coordinates x,y: 6014555.14269297, 2113037.3574500685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78281596781219, -122.3933075045506

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 11:22am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone