Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 964 Tennessee St

OPENED 8 days ago #13786092
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Hole in sidewalk and stack of paving stones make passage dangerous

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 964 Tennessee St

coordinates x,y: 6015483.631861676, 2104552.3666114477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75956959001511, -122.3895025347568

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 12:23pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone