Damaged Public Property at 2249 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. LANDSCAPING DEPT/SUP NOTIFIED. 5-11. - about 21 hours ago #13786201
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Broken tree limb on west side of Hyde just below Alice Marble tennis courts

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2249 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007045.507879334, 2119975.41669449

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80144608363165, -122.4197801982764

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 12:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. LANDSCAPING DEPT/SUP NOTIFIED. 5-11.
Tue May 04, 2021 12:41pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone