Damaged Public Property at 180 Fern St

OPENED 8 days ago #13786568
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Damaged electrical box. Broken into by the homeless.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 180 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6006477.236618027, 2115143.4445392312

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78814667, -122.42140333

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:00pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone