Illegal Postings at 2024 15th Ave

OPENED 8 days ago #13786674
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Old abandoned posting together with rusty wiring removal parking signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 2024 15th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991649.70768595, 2101650.240289116

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75025080469404, -122.4717198386571

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:17pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone