Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 156 Eucalyptus Dr

OPENED 8 days ago #13786714
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Sidewalk is dangerously uneven and has been marked for months.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 156 Eucalyptus Dr

coordinates x,y: 5990927.200728808, 2094691.3905674445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73110175972026, -122.4737107056254

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:22pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone