Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 345 Dellbrook Ave

OPENED 8 days ago #13786752
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Sidewalk pushed up. Tripping hazard

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 345 Dellbrook Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997214.568912657, 2102252.2719586426

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75222423415575, -122.4525197334527

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:29pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone