Park Requests at Intersection Of Madison St & Burrows St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris removed. - about 24 hours ago #13786873
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Garbage

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1002821552

coordinates x,y: 6006017.381795824, 2091742.381786985

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72386684762989, -122.4213319048275

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 08:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris removed.
Tue May 04, 2021 02:52pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone