Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1579 La Salle Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242105. Issue was addressed. - 12 days ago #13786938
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Car in my driveway.

Make/Model: Volvo

License Plate: 8FXY638

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1579 La Salle Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015660.596134449, 2096024.7193428194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73616425657495, -122.3882953262728

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242105. Issue was addressed.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:07pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone